Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< October

November

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2809:15 - 10:15
Pilates
13:00 - 14:30
Yoga Class AG
17:30 - 18:30
Booked meeting (stay safe)
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
 
2909:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
The Link Cafe
10:00 - 12:00
Hands On (Baby Yoga and Massage)
14:00 - 16:00
Golden Oldies
19:00 - 20:00
Yoga class KT
 
3009:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
PROBUS
13:30 - 15:30
Craft Group
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
 
3109:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 11:30
The Link Cafe
11:30 - 13:00
The Link Cafe Light Lunches
18:00 - 20:00
Pilates
 
109:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:15 - 11:15
Yoga GC
11:00 - 13:00
Souper mums H
19:15 - 21:15
Eldwick Silver Singers
 
2

309:15
Holy Communion
10:30
Family Worship
13:00 - 17:00
Private party 70th birthday
409:15 - 10:15
Pilates
09:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
09:30 - 11:00
Villages Pre-School Stay & Play
13:00 - 14:30
Yoga Class AG
17:30 - 18:30
Booked meeting (stay safe)
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
509:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
The Link Cafe
10:00 - 12:00
Hands On (Baby Yoga and Massage)
19:00 - 20:00
Yoga class KT
609:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
Embroidery Guild
13:30 - 15:30
Craft Group
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
709:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 11:30
The Link Cafe
11:30 - 13:00
The Link Cafe Light Lunches
18:00 - 20:00
Pilates
809:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:15 - 11:15
Yoga GC
11:00 - 13:00
Souper mums H
11:30 - 12:30
Yoga Class HL
19:15 - 21:15
Eldwick Silver Singers
9

1010:30
Family Communion
1109:15 - 10:15
Pilates
09:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
09:30 - 11:00
Villages Pre-School Stay & Play
13:00 - 14:30
Yoga Class AG
14:00 - 15:30
Worship and teaching pillar
17:30 - 18:30
Booked meeting (stay safe)
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
1209:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
Hands On (Baby Yoga and Massage)
10:00 - 12:00
The Link Cafe
19:00 - 20:00
Yoga class KT
19:30 - 21:30
Soroptimists
1309:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
Embroidery Guild
13:30 - 15:30
Craft Group
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
1409:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 11:30
The Link Cafe
11:30 - 13:00
The Link Cafe Light Lunches
18:00 - 20:00
Pilates
1509:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:30
Assets Pillar meeting
10:15 - 11:15
Yoga GC
11:00 - 13:00
Souper mums H
11:30 - 12:30
Yoga Class HL
19:15 - 21:15
Eldwick Silver Singers
1616:00 - 17:30
Messy Church
1709:15
Holy Communion
10:30
Morning Worship
1809:15 - 10:15
Pilates
09:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
09:30 - 11:00
Villages Pre-School Stay & Play
13:00 - 14:30
Yoga Class AG
17:30 - 18:30
Booked meeting (stay safe)
18:30 - 21:30
Eldwick and Gilstead Neighbourhood forum
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
1909:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
Hands On (Baby Yoga and Massage)
10:00 - 12:00
The Link Cafe
19:00 - 20:00
Yoga class KT
2009:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
Embroidery Guild
13:30 - 15:30
Craft Group
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
2109:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 11:30
The Link Cafe
11:30 - 13:00
The Link Cafe Light Lunches
18:00 - 20:00
Pilates
19:30 - 21:30
Eldwick Fellowship
2209:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:15 - 11:15
Yoga GC
11:00 - 13:00
Souper mums H
11:30 - 12:30
Yoga Class HL
19:15 - 21:15
Eldwick Silver Singers
2309:00 - 13:00
Action for Children coffee morning
10:00 - 13:00
servicing boiler in Upper Room and Lawrence room
10:30 - 12:00
Katie yoga
2410:30
Holy Communion
2509:15 - 10:15
Pilates
09:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
09:30 - 11:00
Villages Pre-School Stay & Play
13:00 - 14:30
Yoga Class AG
17:30 - 18:30
Booked meeting (stay safe)
19:00 - 21:00
Pre school First response course
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
2609:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
Hands On (Baby Yoga and Massage)
10:00 - 12:00
GtC Meeting
10:00 - 12:00
The Link Cafe
14:00 - 16:00
Golden Oldies
18:00 - 21:00
Bingley Town council
19:00 - 20:00
Yoga class KT
2709:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 12:00
Embroidery Guild
10:00 - 12:00
PROBUS
13:30 - 15:30
Craft Group
16:00 - 18:30
Trustees Meeting
19:30 - 21:00
Yoga Class AG
2809:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:00 - 11:30
The Link Cafe
11:30 - 13:00
The Link Cafe Light Lunches
18:00 - 20:00
Pilates
2909:15 - 14:45
Villages Pre-School
10:15 - 11:15
Yoga GC
11:00 - 13:00
Souper mums H
11:30 - 12:30
Yoga Class HL
30

109:15
Holy Communion
10:30
Family Worship
 

<< October